D | 2024-05-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Riga FC | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-05-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 4-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-05-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-05-02 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-23 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-18 | 15:30 | (A) | Grobina | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Auda | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 4-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 0-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 0-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 4-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (H) | Auda | 1-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 3-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-09-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 3-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-09-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 2-1 | SF | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 1-4 | D29 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:30 | (A) | Super Nova | 0-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Auda | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-07-21 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 3-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-07-16 | 16:30 | (A) | Metta/LU | 2-2(3-4 pens) | L16 | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-07-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Riga FC | 3-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-06-29 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-06-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 3-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-06-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Super Nova | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-06-05 | 15:30 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-06-01 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-05-22 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 2-1 | D14 | |||
12 |