L | 2023-12-08 | 14:30 | (H) | Mumbai City | 0-4 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 14:30 | (H) | RoundGlass Punjab | 3-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (A) | NorthEast United | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Hyderabad FC | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-10-31 | 14:30 | (A) | Odisha FC | 3-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-10-25 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Goa | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 15:30 | (H) | East Bengal | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (A) | ATK Mohun Bagan | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 15:30 | (A) | Kerala Blasters | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-04-25 | 14:30 | (H) | Odisha FC | 1-2 | F | |||
W | 2023-04-21 | 14:30 | (H) | Jamshedpur FC | 2-0 | SF | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Kerala Blasters | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-04-12 | 16:00 | (A) | RoundGlass Punjab | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 12:30 | (H) | Sreenidhi FC | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 14:00 | (A) | ATK Mohun Bagan | 2-2(4-3 pens) | F | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Mumbai City | 1-2(9-8 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2023-03-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Mumbai City | 0-1 | SF | |||
W | 2023-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Kerala Blasters | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-02-23 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Goa | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Mumbai City | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Kerala Blasters | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 14:00 | (A) | ATK Mohun Bagan | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Chennaiyin FC | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-01-21 | 09:30 | (A) | Jamshedpur FC | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Odisha FC | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-01-06 | 07:30 | (A) | NorthEast United | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-12-30 | 14:00 | (A) | East Bengal | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-12-23 | 14:00 | (H) | Hyderabad FC | 0-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Jamshedpur FC | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Kerala Blasters | 3-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 14:00 | (H) | ATK Mohun Bagan | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Goa | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-11-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Mumbai City | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-11-11 | 14:00 | (H) | East Bengal | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-10-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Odisha FC | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Hyderabad FC | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Chennaiyin FC | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | NorthEast United | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2021-11-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Oxford United | 3-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Morecambe | 1-2 | D18 | |||
12 |