Without club
(187)Maribor
(10)NS Mura
(6)FC Koper
(4)Jadran Dekani
(4)Krka
(4)NK Radomlje
(4)Olimpija Ljubljana
(4)Domzale
(3)Fuzinar
(2)ND Gorica
(2)ND Primorje
(2)NK Aluminij
(2)NK Bravo
(2)Rogaska
(2)ZNK Krim
(2)ACH Ljubljana
(1)Bistrica
(1)Brinje Grosuplje
(1)Calcit Kamnik
(1)Dravinja
(1)Gorenje Velenje
(1)Krka
(1)ND Beltinci
(1)ND Bilje
(1)ND Ilirija Ljubljana
(1)NK Celje
(1)NK Dob
(1)NK Tabor Sezana
(1)NK Tolmin
(1)Nafta 1903
(1)Rudar
(1)ZNK Cerklje
(1)ZNK Gazon
(1)ZNK Ljubljana
(1)ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
(1)ZNK Radomlje
(1)Gran Canaria
(1)Le Havre
(1)Barnbach/Koflach
(1)Floridsdorfer AC
(1)FK Sarajevo
(1)Sheriff
(1)Stade-Lausanne
(1)Zielona Gora
(1)Bursaspor
(1)Fenerbahçe
(1)Baniyas
(1)Olimpija Ljubljana
(34)Maribor
(29)NK Celje
(27)FC Koper
(25)Domzale
(23)ND Gorica
(21)Rudar
(19)NS Mura
(18)NK Radomlje
(15)Triglav
(15)Krka
(14)NK Aluminij
(11)NK Krsko
(11)NK Tabor Sezana
(11)Drava Ptuj
(10)ND Ilirija Ljubljana
(10)NK Dob
(10)RK Celje
(10)NK Brda
(8)NK Brezice
(8)Rogaska
(8)Jadran Dekani
(7)Olimpija
(7)IB 1975 Ljubljana
(6)ND Beltinci
(6)ND Primorje
(6)NK Bravo
(6)Nafta 1903
(6)Fuzinar
(5)Pafos FC
(5)Bistrica
(4)Brinje Grosuplje
(4)Dravinja
(4)Gorenje Velenje
(4)Korotan Prevalje
(4)ND Bilje
(4)ND Mura 05
(4)RD Koper
(4)RK Maribor
(4)Smartno 1928
(4)Union Olimpija
(4)Bela Krajina
(3)Calcit Kamnik
(3)Krka
(3)MNK Izola
(3)NK Nafta
(3)NK Sencur
(3)NK Svoboda
(3)Trimo Trebnje
(3)Iraklis
(3)HNK Rijeka
(3)KK Cibona
(3)ACH Ljubljana
(2)Ankaran Hrvatini
(2)Belvedur Izola
(2)Dravograd
(2)Helios Domzale
(2)KK Cedevita Olimpija
(2)KK Primorska
(2)ND Adria Miren
(2)NK Drava
(2)NK Primorje
(2)NK Tolmin
(2)NK Zavrc
(2)RD Slovan
(2)RD Smartno
(2)RK Krim
(2)SD Cirkulane
(2)Tajfun Sentjur
(2)ZNK Krim
(2)ZNK Ljubljana
(2)ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
(2)ZNK Radomlje
(2)Leeds United
(2)Sturm Graz
(2)NK Kras Repen
(2)Pallamano Trieste
(2)Anorthosis
(2)AEK
(2)Acharnaikos
(2)Olympiacos
(2)Panathinaikos
(2)Kormendi
(2)Crvena Zvezda
(2)Slovan Bratislava
(2)Grasshoppers
(2)AZS Koszalin
(2)Anwil Wloclawek
(2)Legionovia Legionowo
(2)Zielona Gora
(2)Qingdao Hainiu
(2)Lierse
(2)Ludogorets Razgrad
(2)Cedevita Junior
(2)Hajduk Split
(2)KK Split
(2)Le Havre
(1)Grazer AK
(1)Udinese
(1)Energie Cottbus
(1)