6/09 | Grp.3 | Kazakhstan | 15:00 | Norway | ||||||
Grp.4 | Wales | 19:45 | Turkey | |||||||
Grp.4 | Iceland | 19:45 | Montenegro | |||||||
Grp.3 | Slovenia | 19:45 | Austria | |||||||
7/09 | Grp.2 | Rep. of Ireland | 17:00 | England | ||||||
Grp.1 | Georgia | 17:00 | Czech Rep. | |||||||
Grp.2 | Greece | 19:45 | Finland | |||||||
Grp.1 | Ukraine | 19:45 | Albania | |||||||
9/09 | Grp.4 | Turkey | 19:45 | Iceland | ||||||
Grp.3 | Norway | 19:45 | Austria | |||||||
Grp.4 | Montenegro | 19:45 | Wales | |||||||
Grp.3 | Slovenia | 19:45 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
10/09 | Grp.2 | England | 19:45 | Finland | ||||||
Grp.2 | Rep. of Ireland | 19:45 | Greece | |||||||
Grp.1 | Czech Rep. | 19:45 | Ukraine | |||||||
Grp.1 | Albania | 19:45 | Georgia | |||||||
10/10 | Grp.2 | Finland | 19:45 | Rep. of Ireland | ||||||
Grp.2 | England | 19:45 | Greece | |||||||
Grp.3 | Norway | 19:45 | Slovenia | |||||||
Grp.3 | Austria | 19:45 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
11/10 | Grp.4 | Turkey | 19:45 | Montenegro | ||||||
Grp.4 | Iceland | 19:45 | Wales | |||||||
Grp.1 | Czech Rep. | 19:45 | Albania | |||||||
Grp.1 | Ukraine | 19:45 | Georgia | |||||||
13/10 | Grp.3 | Kazakhstan | 14:00 | Slovenia | ||||||
Grp.2 | Finland | 17:00 | England | |||||||
Grp.2 | Greece | 19:45 | Rep. of Ireland | |||||||
Grp.3 | Austria | 19:45 | Norway |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Rep. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Rep. of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |