2015/05/14 | 1-2 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-1) | 2-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(5-3) | 5-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(9-0) | 5-0 | 4-0 | ||||||
(5-2) | 5-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-11) | 0-4 | 0-7 | ||||||
(4-5) | 2-1 | 2-4 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-6) | 2-2 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (5 pens-4) | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(0-9) | 0-3 | 0-6 | ||||||
(2-3) | 2-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-7) | 2-4 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-8) | 2-5 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-7) | 2-5 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-4) | 2-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-4) | 1-2 | 2-2 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 a.e.t. | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-6) | 0-4 | 1-2 | ||||||
(0-14) | 0-5 | 0-9 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zürich | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Konak Belediyesi | 3 | 13 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | FC Minsk | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Rigas FS | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raheny | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | NSA Sofia | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Hibernians | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | ZNK Pomurje | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Parnu JK | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Ekonomist | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow City LFC | 3 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | WFC Kharkiv | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Glentoran | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | FC Union Nove Zamky | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZNK Osijek | 3 | 16 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | ZFK Spartak Subotica | 3 | 22 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Amazones Drama | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | CS Galiador | 3 | 0 | 42 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medyk Konin | 3 | 21 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Aland United | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Kocani | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Ouriense | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Standard Liège | 3 | 11 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
Qualification - Better 2nd | |
Qualification |
2 | Milena Nikolić ZFK Spartak Subotica | 9 G | |
3 | Fabienne Humm FC Zürich | 8 G | |
3 | Ewa Pajor Medyk Konin | 8 G | |
5 | Dzsenifer Marozsán 1. FFC Frankfurt | 6 G |