Follow Playmaker on Twitter
bet365

The Isuzu FA Trophy 2022/23

England
England | UEFA

3rd Qualifying Round

2022/10/08Lewes1-0Sevenoaks TownFG
 Witham Town0-1AFC DunstableFG
 Metropolitan Police0-0
(4-5)g.p.
Hastings UnitedFG
 Corinthian-Casuals2-2
(1-3)g.p.
Harrow BoroughFG
 Herne Bay1-2Bishop’s StortfordFG
 Potters Bar Town0-2Heybridge SwiftsFG
 Enfield Town0-4Chesham UnitedFG
 Beaconsfield2-2
(3-1)g.p.
Hartley WintneyFG
 Billericay Town2-0Margate FCFG
 Uxbridge1-0Walton & HershamFG
 Haringey Borough1-0Brightlingsea RegentFG
 Ashford United1-2Kings LangleyFG
 Hanwell Town3-1Cray WanderersFG
 Horsham FC4-3Aveley FCFG
 Grays Athletic0-0
(4-2)g.p.
Faversham TownFG
 Folkestone1-1WhitehawkFG
 Kingstonian2-2
(2-4)g.p.
Wingate & FinchleyFG
 Winchester City2-0Poole TownFG
 North Leigh3-3
(5-3)g.p.
Tiverton TownFG
 Hyde United2-3Colne FCFG
 Runcorn Linnets2-1Ossett UnitedFG
 Nuneaton Town2-0Hinckley Leicester RoadFG
 Lincoln United1-3WroxhamFG
 Bristol Manor Farm2-0Gosport BoroughFG
 Swindon Supermarine3-0Cirencester TownFG
 Canvey Island1-4Bracknell TownFG
 Bognor Regis Town1-0Bowers & PitseaFG
 Plymouth Parkway FC2-0DorchesterFG
 Merthyr Town0-1AFC TottonFG
 Tavistock AFC3-1Melksham TownFG
 Yate Town0-2Weston Super MareFG
 Hendon0-0
(4-5)g.p.
Binfield FCFG
 Burgess Hill Town2-1Hanworth VillaFG
 Clitheroe FC2-2
(1-4)g.p.
Marske UnitedFG
 Stalybridge Celtic1-2South ShieldsFG
 Atherton Collieries0-3Leek TownFG
 Stratford Town1-2Royston TownFG
 Gainsborough3-1Barwell FCFG
 Leiston1-0Evesham UnitedFG
 United of Manchester0-1LiversedgeFG
 Morpeth Town2-3Lancaster CityFG
 Marine AFC1-1
(4-3)g.p.
Radcliffe FCFG
 Nantwich Town0-2Warrington Rylands FCFG
 Hebburn Town1-2Warrington TownFG
 Ashton United0-0
(1-3)g.p.
Dunston UTSFG
 Guiseley AFC3-1Whitby TownFG
 Macclesfield FC6-1Bamber BridgeFG
 Loughborough Dynamo1-2Worksop TownFG
 Coalville Town4-1Ilkeston TownFG
 Bedford Town0-3AlvechurchFG
 Basford United1-1
(5-3)g.p.
Harborough TownFG
 Rushall Olympic3-4Hednesford TownFG
 Carshalton Athletic2-2
(4-3)g.p.
Cray Valley PMFG
 Hayes & Yeading1-0New SalamisFG
 Harlow Town2-2
(3-1)g.p.
HornchurchFG
 Stowmarket Town1-1
(3-0)g.p.
Mickleover SportsFG
 Matlock Town3-0Sutton Coldfield TownFG
 Hitchin Town0-3Redditch UnitedFG
 Needham Market0-1Stourbridge FCFG
 Spalding United1-2Stafford RangersFG
 Belper Town1-1
(4-2)g.p.
St. Ives TownFG
 Bromsgrove Sporting FC0-3ChasetownFG
 Rushden & Diamonds0-4Tamworth FCFG
2022/10/09Truro City1-0Salisbury FCFG

1st Qualifying Round

2022/09/12Grantham Town1-2Sutton Coldfield TownFG
 Brighouse Town0-2Worksop TownFG
 Merstham3-0Hythe TownFG
2022/09/13Willand Rovers0-3BidefordFG
 VCD Athletic0-3Grays AthleticFG
 Tooting & Mitcham Utd0-0Corinthian FCFG
 Ashford United3-3AFC SudburyFG
 Great Wakering Rovers1-2Harlow TownFG
 FC Romania1-1
(4-2)g.p.
Westfield FCFG
 Felixstowe & Walton2-2Burgess Hill TownFG
 Three Bridges3-2Hullbridge SportsFG
 Walton & Hersham3-1LeatherheadFG
 Wroxham4-1East Grinstead TownFG
 Barton Rovers0-1Chatham TownFG
 Walthamstow FC1-3Ashford Town (MIDDX)FG
 Sheppey United3-3Hertford TownFG
 Bedfont Sports2-2Hashtag UnitedFG
 Welwyn Garden City1-2New SalamisFG
 Lancing1-4Cray Valley PMFG
 Maldon & Tiptree0-3Ware FCFG
 Tilbury FC1-2WhitehawkFG
 Haywards Heath0-0Southall FCFG
 Marlow FC0-4Binfield FCFG
 Bashley FC4-1Frome Town FCFG
 Berkhamsted FC5-0Exmouth TownFG
 Kidlington0-0Tavistock AFCFG
 Thame United2-0Westbury UnitedFG
 Highworth Town1-2Paulton RoversFG
 Wimborne Town2-3Bristol Manor FarmFG
 Basingstoke Town3-5Cirencester TownFG
 Bishop´s Cleeve2-3AFC DunstableFG
 Littlehampton1-0RamsgateFG
 Bury Town1-2Stowmarket TownFG
 Chichester City F. C.0-1Faversham TownFG
 Cinderford Town0-1Thatcham TownFG
 Didcot Town1-1Hamworthy UnitedFG
 AFC Totton1-1SlimbridgeFG
 Sholing0-1Lymington TownFG
 Witham Town1-0Brentwood TownFG
 East Thurrock3-1Sutton CommonFG
 Workington1-2Runcorn LinnetsFG
 Mossley1-2Dunston UTSFG
 North Shields FC3-1Pontefract CollieriesFG
 Bedworth United0-1Harborough TownFG
 Daventry Town2-3Lincoln UnitedFG
 Newcastle Town0-2Spalding UnitedFG
 Prescot Cables1-1Cleethorpes TownFG
 Clitheroe FC2-11874 NorthwichFG
 Shildon AFC1-2Consett AFCFG
 Ramsbottom United2-1Glossop North EndFG
 Macclesfield FC7-0Tadcaster AlbionFG
 Stocksbridge Park2-2Ossett UnitedFG
 BootleWOGrimsby BoroughFG
 Witton Albion3-4Stockton Town FCFG
 Stamford1-2ChasetownFG
 Bridlington Town1-2Colne FCFG
 Basildon Utd0-2Lowestoft TownFG
 AFC Kempston0-1Dereham TownFG
 Carlton Town2-0Hanley TownFG
 Chipstead4-2Waltham AbbeyFG
 Beckenham Town1-1Heybridge SwiftsFG
 Chertsey Town1-3UxbridgeFG
 Kidsgrove Athletic3-4Hinckley Leicester RoadFG
 Northwood FC0-3Hanworth VillaFG
 Halesowen Town5-2BiggleswadeFG
 Shepshed Dynamo FC1-0Biggleswade TownFG
 Coleshill Town3-2St Neots TownFG
 Loughborough Dynamo3-1Corby TownFG
 Boldmere St. Michaels4-3Sporting Khalsa FCFG
 Long Eaton Utd2-0Gresley RoversFG
 Trafford1-2Hebburn TownFG
2022/09/14Cambridge City4-1YaxleyFG
 Widnes FC1-1Skelmersdale UnitedFG
 South Park FC1-2Sittingbourne FCFG
 Hadley FC1-2Sevenoaks TownFG
 Larkhall Athletic0-2Melksham TownFG
 Aylesbury United0-3Evesham UnitedFG
 City of Liverpool0-0
(2-4)g.p.
Sheffield FCFG
2022/09/20Gorleston1-1Coggeshall TownFG
Collaborators (Results): fijozico, aruizmayo

Photos

Dedit
SUMMARY
TOP GOAL SCORER
1.
Netherlands
Cedric MainBlyth Spartans
4
2.
England
Ollie PearceWorthing
2
2.
England
Ade AzeezWelling United
2
EDITION STATISTICS
3,15
40%
20%
40%
Goals per game
Home Wins
Draws
Away Wins
ODDS SIMULATOR
Place your bet:
£
Odd acumulada:
Win
COLLABORATION