Date | Time | Home | Away | Matchday | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2021-08-14 | 20:00 | Ajax | 5-0 | NEC | D1 | ||||||
W | 2021-08-20 | 19:00 | NEC | 2-0 | Zwolle | D2 | ||||||
W | 2021-08-29 | 13:30 | Heracles Almelo | 0-1 | NEC | D3 | ||||||
D | 2021-09-12 | 11:15 | NEC | 0-0 | Willem II | D4 | ||||||
D | 2021-09-17 | 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | NEC | D5 | ||||||
L | 2021-09-22 | 17:45 | NEC | 0-3 | FC Utrecht | D6 | ||||||
L | 2021-09-25 | 20:00 | Feyenoord | 5-3 | NEC | D7 | ||||||
W | 2021-10-02 | 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | NEC | D8 | ||||||
L | 2021-10-17 | 13:30 | NEC | 0-1 | Vitesse | D9 | ||||||
W | 2021-10-24 | 11:15 | FC Twente | 1-2 | NEC | D10 | ||||||
W | 2021-10-31 | 13:30 | NEC | 3-0 | FC Groningen | D11 | ||||||
D | 2021-11-06 | 17:45 | NEC | 1-1 | Heerenveen | D12 | ||||||
D | 2021-11-20 | 19:00 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1 | NEC | D13 | ||||||
L | 2021-11-26 | 19:00 | NEC | 2-3 | SC Cambuur | D14 | ||||||
L | 2021-12-05 | 11:15 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | NEC | D15 | ||||||
L | 2021-12-12 | 19:00 | NEC | 1-2 | PSV | D16 | ||||||
W | 2021-12-19 | 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | NEC | D17 | ||||||
W | 2021-12-22 | 17:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | NEC | D18 | ||||||
D | 2022-01-15 | 17:45 | NEC | 0-0 | Heracles Almelo | D19 | ||||||
L | 2022-01-23 | 11:15 | NEC | 1-4 | Feyenoord | D20 | ||||||
D | 2022-02-05 | 19:00 | Zwolle | 1-1 | NEC | D21 | ||||||
W | 2022-02-13 | 13:30 | Heerenveen | 0-1 | NEC | D22 | ||||||
D | 2022-02-19 | 15:30 | NEC | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | D23 | ||||||
L | 2022-02-27 | 11:15 | Vitesse | 4-1 | NEC | D24 | ||||||
L | 2022-03-06 | 15:45 | NEC | 1-3 | AZ Alkmaar | D25 | ||||||
L | 2022-03-12 | 17:45 | FC Groningen | 4-3 | NEC | D26 | ||||||
D | 2022-03-19 | 20:00 | NEC | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | D27 | ||||||
W | 2022-04-03 | 15:45 | SC Cambuur | 1-2 | NEC | D28 | ||||||
L | 2022-04-09 | 20:00 | NEC | 0-2 | FC Twente | D29 | ||||||
L | 2022-04-23 | 15:30 | NEC | 0-1 | Ajax | D30 | ||||||
L | 2022-04-29 | 19:00 | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | NEC | D31 | ||||||
W | 2022-05-08 | 11:15 | NEC | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | D32 | ||||||
L | 2022-05-11 | 19:00 | PSV | 3-2 | NEC | D33 | ||||||
L | 2022-05-15 | 13:30 | NEC | 0-1 | Fortuna Sittard | D34 | ||||||