Follow Playmaker on Facebook
          bet365

          Premier League 2022/2023


          Stats

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
          1England selecionar equipa Manchester City1440301032313815
          2England selecionar equipa Arsenal1433191438113023
          3England selecionar equipa Tottenham1531211044222542
          4England selecionar equipa Newcastle1529171247212714
          5England selecionar equipa Liverpool142821745022241
          6England selecionar equipa Leicester City152591654122122
          7England selecionar equipa Fulham1524141056422111
          8England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion1423111255332002
          8England selecionar equipa Brentford1523131059401942
          10England selecionar equipa Leeds United1422121057111921
          11England selecionar equipa Manchester United142091163121440
          12England selecionar equipa AFC Bournemouth15189975001621
          13England selecionar equipa Chelsea141710774201341
          14England selecionar equipa Aston Villa151611584201421
          15England selecionar equipa Crystal Palace141510584011310
          16England selecionar equipa Southampton151385104001030
          17England selecionar equipa West Ham151293113201110
          18England selecionar equipa Nottingham Forest151110112311910
          18England selecionar equipa Everton15116512301911
          20England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton1585316920800
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2022-11-28 at 14:59]