Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Twitter
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Serie A
Premier League
La Liga
Bundesliga
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Cole Palmer
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
25 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+4 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
3 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+7 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
2 Double Yellow cards
Most Double Yellow c
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
82
TV
16
Premier League
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
U18 Premier League
FT
SA
D34
Frosinone
3
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
FT
CH
D45
QPR
4
Leeds United
0
26/04 - 20:00
FT
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
1
26/04 - 20:00
FT
D1
D31
Montpellier
R
R
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
U18PL
D24
Stoke City
U18
Blackburn Rovers
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Aston Villa
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Reading
U18
Fulham
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Southampton
U18
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Leeds United
U18
Manchester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Liverpool
U18
Wolverhampton
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Chelsea
U18
Leicester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Norwich City
U18
Arsenal
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Tottenham
U18
West Bromwich
U18
27/04 - 12:00
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Barnsley
Northampton Town
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Derby County
Carlisle United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Exeter City
Oxford United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Port Vale
Cambridge United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Reading
Blackpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Manchester United
U18
Sunderland
U18
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Everton
U18
Newcastle
U18
27/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
SA
D34
Lecce
Monza
27/04 - 14:00
U18PL
D24
Nottingham Forest
U18
Middlesbrough
U18
27/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
27/04 - 14:30
PL
D35
Fulham
Crystal Palace
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Manchester United
Burnley
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Newcastle
Sheffield United
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Wolverhampton
Luton Town
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Bristol City
Rotherham
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Millwall
Plymouth Argyle
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Norwich City
Swansea City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Sheffield Wed.
West Bromwich
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Southampton
Stoke City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Watford
Sunderland
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Barrow AFC
Mansfield Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Bradford City
Newport County
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Colchester
Crewe Alexandra
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
MK Dons
Sutton United
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Salford City
Harrogate Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Swindon Town
Morecambe
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Wrexham
Stockport County
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POff
Kilmarnock
Hearts
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
Aberdeen
Motherwell
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
Livingston
Ross County
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
27/04 - 15:00
NLN
POff
Scunthorpe United
Boston United
27/04 - 15:00
NLS
POff
Chelmsford City
Braintree Town
27/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
D1
D34
Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
27/04 - 17:00
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
WCL
SF
Chelsea
Wom.
Barcelona
Wom.
27/04 - 17:30
NL
POff
Barnet
Solihull Moors
27/04 - 17:30
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
CH
D45
Hull City
Ipswich Town
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
MLS
Grp.East
NE Revolution
Inter Miami CF
28/04 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.West
Philadelphia Union
Real Salt Lake
28/04 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
28/04 - 01:30
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Derby County
Carlisle United
27/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
L2
D46
Colchester
Crewe Alexandra
27/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
WCL
SF
Chelsea
Wom.
Barcelona
Wom.
27/04 - 17:30
NL
POff
Barnet
Solihull Moors
27/04 - 17:30
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
CH
D45
Hull City
Ipswich Town
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
PL
D35
Fulham
Crystal Palace
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Manchester United
Burnley
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Newcastle
Sheffield United
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Wolverhampton
Luton Town
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
FT
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
1
26/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
FT
SA
D34
Frosinone
3
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
SA
D34
Lecce
Monza
27/04 - 14:00
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
FT
D1
D31
Montpellier
R
R
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
U18PL
D24
Stoke City
U18
Blackburn Rovers
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Aston Villa
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Reading
U18
Fulham
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Southampton
U18
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Leeds United
U18
Manchester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Liverpool
U18
Wolverhampton
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Chelsea
U18
Leicester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Norwich City
U18
Arsenal
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Tottenham
U18
West Bromwich
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Manchester United
U18
Sunderland
U18
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Everton
U18
Newcastle
U18
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Nottingham Forest
U18
Middlesbrough
U18
27/04 - 14:00
The Isuzu FA Trophy 2022/23
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
A
menu
Teams
Main Page
Competition
Stats
Schedule
Teams
News
Leaderboards
Videos
Referees
Calendar
Previous winners
Big Games
MAP
Compare
Matchweek comparison
Compare Fixtures
Subs Map
League goals stats
Predictor
Teams
Final
Gateshead
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Halifax Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Meias-Finais
Altrincham
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Barnet
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Quartos-de-Final
Aldershot Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Farsley Celtic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Maidstone United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
York City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
5ª Ronda
Banbury Utd
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bracknell Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dorking Wanderers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Eastleigh
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hungerford Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Maidenhead United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Southend United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Torquay United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
4ª Ronda
Bath City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Braintree Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Coalville Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dagenham & Redbridge
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Darlington
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Harrow Borough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Kidderminster
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Leiston
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Marske United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Notts County
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Oldham Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Solihull Moors
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Tamworth FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Taunton Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Wrexham
Squad
Stats
Schedule
3ª Ronda
AFC Fylde
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Blyth Spartans
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bognor Regis Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Boreham Wood
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bromley FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chelmsford City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chester FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chesterfield
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chippenham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chorley
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Curzon Ashton
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Eastbourne Borough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Farnborough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Folkestone
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Gloucester City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Guiseley AFC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hemel Hempstead
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Heybridge Swifts
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Leamington
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Marine AFC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Peterborough Sports
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Plymouth Parkway
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Scunthorpe United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Slough Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Spennymoor Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Swindon Supermarine
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Telford United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Uxbridge
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Wealdstone FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Welling United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Woking
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Worthing
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Yeovil Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
2ª Ronda
Alfreton Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Alvechurch
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Beaconsfield
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Billericay Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bishop’s Stortford
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Boston United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Brackley Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bradford Park Avenue
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Buxton
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Cheshunt
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Colne FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Concord Rangers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dartford
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dover Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dulwich Hamlet
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ebbsfleet United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hampton & Richmond
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hanwell Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hastings United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Havant & Waterlooville
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hednesford Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hereford
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Kettering Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Kings Langley
Squad
Stats
Schedule
King´s Lynn
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Lancaster City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Leek Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Lewes
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Matlock Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Oxford City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Redditch United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Runcorn Linnets
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Scarborough Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Southport
Squad
Stats
Schedule
St. Albans
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stowmarket Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Tavistock AFC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Tonbridge Angels
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Warrington Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Weymouth
Squad
Stats
Schedule
1ª Ronda
AFC Dunstable
Squad
Stats
Schedule
AFC Totton
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Basford United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Belper Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Binfield FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bristol Manor Farm
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Burgess Hill Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Carshalton Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chasetown
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chesham United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dunston UTS
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Gainsborough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Grays Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Haringey Borough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Harlow Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hayes & Yeading
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Horsham FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Liversedge
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Macclesfield FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
North Leigh
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Nuneaton Borough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Royston Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
South Shields
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stafford Rangers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stourbridge FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Truro City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Warrington Rylands FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Weston Super Mare
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Winchester City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Wingate & Finchley
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Worksop Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Wroxham
Squad
Stats
Schedule
3ª Pré-Eliminatória
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ashford United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ashton United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Atherton Collieries
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Aveley FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bamber Bridge
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Barwell FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bedford Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bowers & Pitsea
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Brightlingsea Regent
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bromsgrove Sporting
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Canvey Island
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Cirencester Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Clitheroe FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Corinthian-Casuals
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Cray Valley PM
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Cray Wanderers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dorchester
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Enfield Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Evesham United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Faversham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
FC United of Manchester
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Gosport Borough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hanworth Villa
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Harborough Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hartley Wintney
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hebburn Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hendon
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Herne Bay
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hinckley Leicester Road
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hitchin Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hornchurch
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hyde United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ilkeston Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Kingstonian
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Lincoln United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Loughborough Dynamo
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Margate FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Melksham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Merthyr Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Metropolitan Police
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Mickleover
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Morpeth Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Nantwich Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Needham Market
Squad
Stats
Schedule
New Salamis
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ossett United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Poole Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Potters Bar Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Radcliffe FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Rushall Olympic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Salisbury FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sevenoaks Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Spalding United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
St. Ives Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stalybridge Celtic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stratford Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sutton Coldfield Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Tiverton Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Walton & Hersham
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Whitby Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Witham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Yate Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
2ª Pré-Eliminatória
Ashford Town (MIDDX)
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bashley FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bedfont Sports
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Berkhamsted FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bideford
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Boldmere St. Michaels
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bootle
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Cambridge City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Carlton Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chatham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chipstead
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Coggeshall Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Coleshill Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Consett AFC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Corinthian FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Dereham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Didcot Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
East Thurrock
Squad
Stats
Schedule
FC Romania
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Halesowen Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hertford Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Littlehampton
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Long Eaton Utd
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Lowestoft Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Lymington Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Merstham
Squad
Stats
Schedule
North Shields FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Paulton Rovers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Prescot Cables
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ramsbottom United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sheffield FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Shepshed Dynamo FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sittingbourne FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Southall FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stockton Town FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Thame United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Thatcham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Three Bridges
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ware FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Whitehawk
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Widnes FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
1ª Pré-Eliminatória
1874 Northwich
Squad
Stats
Schedule
AFC Sudbury
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Aylesbury United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Barton Rovers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Basildon Utd
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Basingstoke Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Beckenham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bedworth United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Biggleswade
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Biggleswade Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bishop´s Cleeve
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Brentwood Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bridlington Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Brighouse Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Bury Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chertsey Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Chichester City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Cinderford Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
City of Liverpool
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Cleethorpes Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Corby Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Daventry Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
East Grinstead Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Exmouth Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Felixstowe & Walton
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Frome Town FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Glossop North End
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Grantham Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Great Wakering Rovers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Gresley Rovers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Grimsby Borough
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hadley FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hamworthy United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hanley Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hashtag United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Haywards Heath
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Highworth Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hullbridge Sports
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Hythe Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Kempston Rovers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Kidlington
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Kidsgrove Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Lancing
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Larkhall Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Leatherhead
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Maldon & Tiptree
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Marlow FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Mossley
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Newcastle Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Northwood FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Pontefract Collieries
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Ramsgate
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sheppey United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Shildon AFC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sholing
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Skelmersdale United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Slimbridge
Squad
Stats
Schedule
South Park FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sporting Khalsa FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
St Neots Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stamford
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Stocksbridge Park
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Sutton Common
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Tadcaster Albion
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Tilbury FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Trafford
Squad
Stats
Schedule
VCD Athletic
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Waltham Abbey
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Walthamstow FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Welwyn Garden City
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Westbury United
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Westfield FC
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Willand Rovers
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Wimborne Town
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Witton Albion
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Workington
Squad
Stats
Schedule
Yaxley
Squad
Stats
Schedule
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware