D | 2024-05-10 | 20:15 | (A) | UF Stjarnan | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 20:15 | (H) | IF Fylkir | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-04-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Valur | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:15 | (A) | KR | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-15 | 20:15 | (H) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | IF Vestri | 2-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Breidablik | 4-3 | POff | |||
L | 2023-09-28 | 20:15 | (A) | UF Stjarnan | 2-0 | POff | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Valur | 2-2 | POff | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 20:15 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 2-2 | POff | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | ÍBV | 2-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (H) | IF Fylkir | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-08-21 | 20:15 | (A) | UF Stjarnan | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-08-16 | 20:30 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 4-1 | SF | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 19:15 | (H) | Fram Reykjavik | 3-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Breidablik | 3-4 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-07-31 | 20:15 | (H) | Valur | 0-4 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-07-23 | 20:15 | (H) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-18 | 21:00 | (H) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-07-13 | 20:15 | (A) | HK Kópavogs | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-06-28 | 20:15 | (H) | Keflavík | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-06-24 | 18:00 | (H) | KA | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 15:00 | (H) | ÍBV | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-06-06 | 21:00 | (H) | UF Stjarnan | 2-1(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
D | 2023-06-01 | 20:15 | (A) | IF Fylkir | 3-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 20:15 | (H) | UF Stjarnan | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-05-22 | 20:15 | (A) | Fram Reykjavik | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-05-18 | 20:45 | (A) | IF Fylkir | 3-4 | L16 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Breidablik | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 20:15 | (A) | Valur | 5-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-05-03 | 20:15 | (H) | HK Kópavogs | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-04-28 | 19:00 | (A) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-04-24 | 20:15 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 3-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Keflavík | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | KA | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | UF Stjarnan | 0-2 | POff | |||
D | 2022-10-24 | 20:15 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 20:15 | (A) | Breidablik | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Valur | 2-1 | POff | |||
12 |