G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 60-18 | 1783 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 249 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 64-18 | 2032 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-04-28 | D24 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Motorlet Prague | 3-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D23 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | Dukla Praha B | 0-6 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-14 | D22 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Karlovy Vary | 1-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-07 | D21 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | Plzen B | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-31 | D20 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | FK Robstav | 7-0 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-03-26 | Grp.5 | Czech Rep. | (H) | Scotland | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-23 | Grp.5 | Czech Rep. | (H) | Italy | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-20 | Grp.5 | Czech Rep. | (A) | Georgia | 0-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-17 | D18 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | FK Loko Vltavín | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D17 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | Kraluv Dvur | 0-4 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D16 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | FK Admira | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D15 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Sokol Hostoun | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-09 | Grp.G | Slavia Praha | (H) | Roma | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | D14 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | Ceské Budéjovice B | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | D13 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | Jiskra Domazlice | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D12 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Táborsko B | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-17 | Grp.10 | Czech Rep. | (A) | Romania | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | Grp.10 | Czech Rep. | (H) | Finland | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-11 | Grp.10 | Czech Rep. | (H) | San Marino | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | D10 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Bohemians 1905 B | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-04 | D11 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | FC Písek | 2-2 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | D9 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | Motorlet Prague | 1-2 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D8 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Dukla Praha B | 5-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-16 | D7 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | Karlovy Vary | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-02 | D5 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | FK Robstav | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | D4 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Povltava FA | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-19 | D3 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | FK Loko Vltavín | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-13 | D2 | Slavia Praha B | (H) | Kraluv Dvur | 3-0 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-06 | D1 | Slavia Praha B | (A) | FK Admira | 0-4 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - |