G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18-6 | 570 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 63-29 | 1930 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 88-37 | 2770 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2023-12-03 | D30 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-26 | D29 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Brann | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D28 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Aalesund | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D27 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Stabaek | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-30 | D26 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Lillestrom | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-21 | D25 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Sandefjord | 4-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | D24 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Molde | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | D20 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Stromsgodset | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D23 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Valerenga | 4-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-17 | D22 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Rosenborg | 1-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-31 | POff | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 3-2 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-24 | POff | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 2-2 | 90 | 8 90' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-20 | D19 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Haugesund | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-17 | 3E | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Pyunik | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-10 | 3E | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Pyunik | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-06 | D17 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Viking | 3-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-03 | 2E | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-30 | D16 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Tromso | 0-2 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-27 | 2E | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Bohemians 1905 | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-23 | D15 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Sandefjord | 2-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-16 | D14 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Haugesund | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-13 | QF | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | HamKam | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-09 | D13 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Odd | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-02 | D12 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Molde | 2-2 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-06-28 | 4R | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Tromso | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
L | 2023-06-25 | D11 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Stromsgodset | 2-0 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-06-11 | D10 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | HamKam | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-06-07 | 3R | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Ranheim IL | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-06-04 | D9 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Valerenga | 1-3 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-29 | D8 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Viking | 5-1 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-16 | D7 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Tromso | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-07 | D5 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Lillestrom | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-03 | D18 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Odd | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-29 | D4 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Brann | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-23 | D3 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Aalesund | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-16 | D2 | Bodo/Glimt | (H) | Stabaek | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-10 | D1 | Bodo/Glimt | (A) | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - |