G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | details | |
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | 104 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 33-15 | 785 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21-14 | 710 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 285 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | 520 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
52 | 27 | 11 | 14 | 78-49 | 2553 | 29 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2023-12-10 | SF | River Plate | (H) | Rosario Central | 0-0 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-03 | QF | River Plate | (H) | Belgrano | 2-1 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | Grp.A | River Plate | (H) | Instituto | 0-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-22 | D6 | Venezuela | (A) | Peru | 1-1 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-16 | D5 | Venezuela | (H) | Ecuador | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-11 | Grp.A | River Plate | (A) | Rosario Central | 3-1 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-04 | Grp.A | River Plate | (H) | Huracán | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | Grp.A | River Plate | (A) | Gimnasia | 1-2 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-26 | Grp.A | River Plate | (H) | Independiente | 3-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-17 | D4 | Venezuela | (H) | Chile | 3-0 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-10-13 | D3 | Venezuela | (A) | Brazil | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | Grp.A | River Plate | (H) | Talleres | 1-0 | 79 | 8 79' | R | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | Grp.B | River Plate | (A) | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-09-25 | Grp.A | River Plate | (A) | Banfield | 1-1 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-22 | Grp.A | River Plate | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-09-13 | D2 | Venezuela | (H) | Paraguay | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-09-08 | D1 | Venezuela | (A) | Colombia | 1-0 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | Grp.A | River Plate | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-28 | Grp.A | River Plate | (H) | Barracas Central | 5-1 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-08-21 | Grp.A | River Plate | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-09 | L16 | River Plate | (A) | Internacional | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-02 | L16 | River Plate | (H) | Internacional | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-29 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Racing Club | 2-1 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-24 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Rosario Central | 3-3 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-07-21 | L32 | River Plate | (N) | Talleres | 0-1 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-15 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Estudiantes | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-09 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-06 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Colón | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-01 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Barracas Central | 2-1 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-06-22 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Instituto | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-06-18 | FR | Venezuela | (A) | Guatemala | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-06-18 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-06-16 | FR | Venezuela | (N) | Honduras | 1-0 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-06-12 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Banfield | 1-4 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-05-30 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-26 | Grp.D | River Plate | (A) | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | R | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-22 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Platense | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-05-15 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Talleres | 2-1 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-07 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-05-03 | Grp.D | River Plate | (A) | Fluminense | 5-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-29 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-24 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Independiente | 2-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-20 | Grp.D | River Plate | (H) | Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-16 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-13 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Gimnasia | 3-0 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-09 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Huracán | 0-3 | 62 | 8 62' | R | - | Q x2 | - | ||
L | 2023-04-04 | Grp.D | River Plate | (A) | The Strongest | 3-1 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-04-01 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Unión | 1-0 | 4 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-03-28 | FR | Venezuela | (A) | Uzbekistan | 1-1 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-24 | FR | Venezuela | (A) | Saudi-Arabia | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | B | ||
W | 2023-03-20 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-2 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-12 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 3-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-09 | 1/32 | River Plate | (N) | Racing de Córdoba | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-04 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Lanús | 0-2 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-02-26 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-02-18 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Tigre | 0-1 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-02-12 | 1S | River Plate | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-02-04 | 1S | River Plate | (A) | Belgrano | 2-1 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-22 | D13 | Everton | (H) | Crystal Palace | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-15 | D11 | Everton | (A) | Tottenham | 2-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-10-09 | D10 | Everton | (H) | Manchester United | 1-2 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-01 | D9 | Everton | (A) | Southampton | 1-2 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-09-18 | D8 | Everton | (H) | West Ham | 1-0 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-09-03 | D6 | Everton | (H) | Liverpool | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-08-30 | D5 | Everton | (A) | Leeds United | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-08-27 | D4 | Everton | (A) | Brentford | 1-1 | 4 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-08-23 | 2R | Everton | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-08-20 | D3 | Everton | (H) | Nottingham Forest | 1-1 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-08-13 | D2 | Everton | (A) | Aston Villa | 2-1 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - |