G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 36-43 | 588 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | 359 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 44-53 | 947 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2023-06-03 | D30 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-05-27 | D29 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Torpedo | 1-3 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-20 | D28 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Zenit | 2-2 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-05-13 | D27 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-05-07 | D26 | FK Orenburg | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-04-30 | D25 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-04-22 | D24 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-04-16 | D23 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-4 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-10 | D22 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-02 | D21 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-18 | D20 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-03-10 | D19 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-03-04 | D18 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-11-27 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-11-23 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Rostov | 4-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-11-13 | D17 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 5-1 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-11-04 | D16 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Khimki | 2-0 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-28 | D15 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 4-1 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-10-23 | D14 | FK Orenburg | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-19 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-2 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2022-10-15 | D13 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-09 | D12 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-01 | D11 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Sochi | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-09-28 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-09-18 | D10 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-09-14 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-09-11 | D9 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Zenit | 8-0 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-09-03 | D8 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Khimki | 3-1 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-08-31 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-08-28 | D7 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Lokomotiv | 5-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-08-21 | D6 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-08-14 | D5 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Torpedo | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-08-07 | D4 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-07-31 | D3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 4-1 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-07-23 | D2 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Ural | 3-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2022-07-16 | D1 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-4 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - |