G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | 144 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22-9 | 771 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | details | |
16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29-19 | 915 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-04 | Brinje Grosuplje | (H) | Krka | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | Brinje Grosuplje | (A) | Dravinja | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | Brinje Grosuplje | (A) | Nafta 1903 | 3-4 | 67 | - | RR | R | - | - | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | Brinje Grosuplje | (H) | Rudar | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | Brinje Grosuplje | (A) | ND Bilje | 1-5 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | Brinje Grosuplje | (A) | Triglav | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | Brinje Grosuplje | (H) | NK Tolmin | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | Brinje Grosuplje | (A) | ND Beltinci | 1-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | Brinje Grosuplje | (H) | NK Tabor Sezana | 4-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | D20 | NK Radomlje | (A) | FC Koper | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-11 | D19 | NK Radomlje | (H) | Maribor | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-05 | D18 | NK Radomlje | (H) | NK Celje | 0-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-02 | D17 | NK Radomlje | (A) | Domzale | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-25 | D3 | NK Radomlje | (H) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-11 | D16 | NK Radomlje | (H) | Rogaska | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D15 | NK Radomlje | (A) | NK Bravo | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-29 | D14 | NK Radomlje | (H) | NS Mura | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D13 | NK Radomlje | (A) | NK Aluminij | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D12 | NK Radomlje | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-1 | 6 | 7 84' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | D11 | NK Radomlje | (H) | FC Koper | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-28 | D10 | NK Radomlje | (A) | Maribor | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D9 | NK Radomlje | (A) | NK Celje | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D8 | NK Radomlje | (H) | Domzale | 3-1 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | D7 | NK Radomlje | (A) | Rogaska | 1-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-27 | D6 | NK Radomlje | (H) | NK Bravo | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-19 | D5 | NK Radomlje | (A) | NS Mura | 0-2 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-12 | D4 | NK Radomlje | (H) | NK Aluminij | 0-2 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-29 | D2 | NK Radomlje | (A) | FC Koper | 1-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-23 | D1 | NK Radomlje | (H) | Maribor | 0-4 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - |