L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Berwick Rangers | 2-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | East Kilbride FC | 0-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Civil Service Strollers | 1-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Tranent Juniors | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Civil Service Strollers | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Edinburgh University | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Cumbernauld | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Celtic B | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Hearts B | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Linlithgow RFC | 0-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Bo´ness United | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Gretna FC 2008 | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Linlithgow RFC | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | BSC Glasgow | 2-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | BSC Glasgow | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Gala Fairydean | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Edusport Academy | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | East Kilbride FC | 1-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Cowdenbeath | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | East Stirlingshire | 3-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Edinburgh University | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Edusport Academy | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Gala Fairydean | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Cumbernauld | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Berwick Rangers | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Stirling University | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranent Juniors | 1-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-09-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Stirling University | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Celtic B | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | East Stirlingshire | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Bo´ness United | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Gretna FC 2008 | 0-4 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Hearts B | 1-2 | D4 |