L | 2023-05-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Kidderminster | 0-1 | 1QR | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Brackley Town | 1-1 | D46 | |||
L | 2023-04-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Bradford Park Avenue | 3-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 1-0 | D45 | |||
D | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Banbury Utd | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Gloucester City | 1-1 | D44 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 0-2 | D43 | |||
W | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterborough Sports | 1-2 | D42 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Leamington | 2-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Spennymoor Town | 3-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 0-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-03-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Southport | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 0-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Banbury Utd | 2-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlington | 2-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Scarborough Athletic | 2-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Telford United | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Curzon Ashton | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 3-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Chester FC | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Kettering Town | 2-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Chorley | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Buxton | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Buxton | 3-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Kidderminster | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 2-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Darlington | 3-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-11-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Boston United | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Telford United | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Scarborough Athletic | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Blyth Spartans | 2-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Gloucester City | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Leamington | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Peterborough Sports | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Brackley Town | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 3-2 | D9 | |||
12 |