L | 2022-10-16 | 00:10 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-2 | POff | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-10-03 | 23:05 | (H) | Santamarina | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-09-25 | 23:30 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | 4-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 23:40 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 19:10 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-09-06 | 01:10 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-08-29 | 23:15 | (A) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 00:10 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Tristán Suárez | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 19:15 | (H) | Agropecuario | 0-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-08-02 | 01:40 | (A) | Instituto | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-07-28 | 00:05 | (H) | Sacachispas | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-07-22 | 20:00 | (A) | Mitre | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-07-16 | 01:10 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-07-09 | 23:10 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-07-02 | 23:10 | (H) | Quilmes | 3-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-06-26 | 19:30 | (A) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-06-18 | 18:10 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 3-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 22:10 | (A) | Almagro | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-06-04 | 23:35 | (H) | Alvarado | 3-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-05-29 | 19:10 | (A) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-05-16 | 23:10 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-05-09 | 23:10 | (H) | Temperley | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 19:30 | (A) | Flandría | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 00:10 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 20:35 | (A) | Almirante Brown | 2-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 01:10 | (A) | Belgrano | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-03-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-03-24 | 00:30 | (A) | Club Guemes | 0-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-03-07 | 20:00 | (A) | San Telmo | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 20:30 | (A) | San Martin San Juan | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 00:15 | (H) | Atlanta | 1-0 | D1 |