G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
13.º | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 57-71 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 58-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-05-01 | 11:30 | (A) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Knaphill FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Horley Town | 1-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Balham | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Fleet Town | 4-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Guildford City | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Banstead Athletic | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Colliers Wood | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Raynes Park Vale | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Jersey Bulls | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Tadley Calleva | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Camberley Town | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Abbey Rangers | 3-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Badshot Lea | 8-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Frimley Green | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Farnham Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheerwater FC | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Cobham | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Jersey Bulls | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Cobham | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Redhill FC | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Banstead Athletic | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Guildford City | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Tadley Calleva | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Abbey Rangers | 0-5 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Camberley Town | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Farnham Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Raynes Park Vale | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Colliers Wood | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Frimley Green | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheerwater FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Horley Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Knaphill FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-29 | 11:30 | (H) | Badshot Lea | 1-5 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Fareham Town | 1-0 | 1R | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Redhill FC | 1-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Fleet Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Balham | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 4-1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |