G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18-33 | 24 | 1 | 0 | W1 | DLDLW | details | |
12.º | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 23-54 | 58 | 2 | 3 | L1 | DLLDL | details | |
36 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 41-87 | 82 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
W | 2023-05-24 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 0-4 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Boavista | 2-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-05-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 3-4 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 5-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-4 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 3-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-6 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 7-4 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-12-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 4-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 5-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Boavista | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-2 | D1 |