L | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (H) | KV Mechelen | 2-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 12:30 | (A) | Genk | 5-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 12:30 | (H) | Westerlo | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Eupen | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | OH Leuven | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-03-12 | 18:15 | (H) | Cercle Brugge | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-03-05 | 17:30 | (A) | Gent | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Standard Liège | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Kortrijk | 2-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Sint-Truiden | 3-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-02-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Oostende | 0-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 12:30 | (H) | Royal Antwerp | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | RFC Seraing | 0-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Zulte Waregem | 2-3 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 12:30 | (A) | Club Brugge | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 1-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Charleroi | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-11-13 | 17:30 | (H) | Genk | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 17:30 | (A) | Royal Antwerp | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 12:30 | (H) | Eupen | 4-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 17:30 | (A) | Standard Liège | DA | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Zulte Waregem | 3-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 17:30 | (H) | Club Brugge | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 12:30 | (A) | KV Mechelen | 1-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-02 | 12:30 | (H) | Charleroi | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Kortrijk | 4-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 12:30 | (A) | Westerlo | 2-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 12:30 | (H) | OH Leuven | 2-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-01 | 19:30 | (H) | Gent | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-28 | 17:30 | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 12:30 | (A) | Sint-Truiden | 0-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-07 | 17:30 | (H) | RFC Seraing | 3-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-07-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Oostende | 2-0 | D1 |