G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11-24 | 38 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DLDWD | details | |
2.º | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28-19 | 49 | 0 | 2 | D1 | WWDWD | details | |
32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 39-43 | 87 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-19 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Braga B | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Varzim | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Alverca | 0-4 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 3-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Braga B | 0-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 1-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Varzim | 2-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Alverca | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 2-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Oliv. Hospital | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Amora FC | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Alverca | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (A) | 1º Dezembro | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-12-08 | 17:30 | (A) | Sporting B | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Pêro Pinheiro | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Caldas SC | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Oliv. Hospital | 0-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Amora FC | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Alverca | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (H) | 1º Dezembro | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Sporting B | 0-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 19:30 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Pêro Pinheiro | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 20:30 | (A) | Caldas SC | 3-3 | D1 |