G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | W1 | W | details | |
1S | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8-23 | 28 | 1 | 0 | L1 | LDDWL | details | |
L32 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | W1 | W | details | |
16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13-23 | 32 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Independiente | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Gimnasia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Huracán | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Sarmiento de Junín | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Lanús | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Riestra | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Tigre | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Belgrano | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | River Plate | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Racing Club | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Rosario Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 23:00 | (H) | Estudiantes | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 23:00 | (A) | San Lorenzo | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Barracas Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Instituto | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Banfield | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 00:15 | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 01:00 | (H) | Platense | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 01:10 | (H) | Gimnasia | - | L32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 21:45 | (A) | Talleres | - | 1S | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-13 | 00:15 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Huracán | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Gimnasia | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 22:30 | (A) | Independiente | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-21 | 00:10 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | 4-0 | 1/32 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 22:15 | (A) | Talleres | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 00:30 | (H) | Banfield | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 22:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 00:45 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 00:30 | (H) | River Plate | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Barracas Central | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |