G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 57-93 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 57-93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Burgess Hill Town | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Horndean FC | 3-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | East Grinstead Town | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Sheppey United | 4-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Hythe Town | 5-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Phoenix Sports | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Three Bridges | 3-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Sittingbourne FC | 2-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Hythe Town | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Cray Valley PM | 0-6 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Sevenoaks Town | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Ramsgate | 2-5 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Lancing | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Herne Bay | 3-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Phoenix Sports | 3-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashford United | 3-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Erith & Belvedere | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Merstham | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Burgess Hill Town | 0-4 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Chichester City | 4-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Sevenoaks Town | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Sittingbourne FC | 4-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Littlehampton | 1-6 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Broadbridge Heath | 3-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Cray Valley PM | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Horndean FC | 4-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Lancing | 2-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | East Grinstead Town | 3-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Ramsgate | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Sheppey United | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Herne Bay | 3-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashford United | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Merstham | 4-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Chichester City | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Broadbridge Heath | 0-4 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Erith & Belvedere | 0-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Three Bridges | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Littlehampton | 2-1 | D1 |