L | 2023-05-21 | 18:45 | (A) | FC Ajka | 2-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-05-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Tiszakécske | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Soroksár SC | 1-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (H) | BFC Siófok | 2-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-04-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Haladás | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Gyori ETO | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-04-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Csákvári TK | 1-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-04-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Diósgyori VTK | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Kozármisleny | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 13:00 | (A) | MTE 1904 | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 13:00 | (H) | Budafoki MTE | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Szeged 2011 | 1-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Dorogi FC | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-02-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Szentlorinc SE | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-13 | 18:00 | (A) | MTK | 3-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Gyirmot SE | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Kazincbarcikai | 1-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Pécsi MFC | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-12-04 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Ajka | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-11-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Tiszakécske | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-11-13 | 12:00 | (H) | Soroksár SC | 3-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-11-09 | 12:00 | (A) | BFC Siófok | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Haladás | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Gyori ETO | 4-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 4-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Csákvári TK | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Diósgyori VTK | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Kozármisleny | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-02 | 14:00 | (H) | MTE 1904 | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Budafoki MTE | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Szeged 2011 | 3-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 16:30 | (H) | Dorogi FC | 0-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 16:30 | (A) | Szentlorinc SE | 2-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-17 | 18:00 | (H) | MTK | 1-4 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Gyirmot SE | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-08-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Kazincbarcikai | 6-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-07-31 | 18:00 | (A) | Pécsi MFC | 1-0 | D1 |