L | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (A) | East Stirlingshire | 2-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Spartans | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-04-05 | 19:45 | (A) | East Kilbride FC | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Bonnyrigg Rose | 1-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Dalbeattie Star | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Cumbernauld | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Stirling University | 5-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Bo´ness United | 1-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Vale of Leithen | 0-9 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-01-29 | 15:30 | (A) | Caledonian Braves | 3-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Civil Service Strollers | 3-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Gala Fairydean | 4-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | BSC Glasgow | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Gretna FC 2008 | 0-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Civil Service Strollers | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-11-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Edinburgh University | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Celtic B | 0-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Rangers B | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Stirling Albion | 1-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Vale of Leithen | 11-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-10-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Edinburgh University | 1-4 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Rangers B | 1-6 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Spartans | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Gretna FC 2008 | 2-1 | 2QR | |||
L | 2021-09-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Bonnyrigg Rose | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-08-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Bo´ness United | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Cumbernauld | 5-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (H) | East Kilbride FC | 2-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-08-18 | 19:45 | (A) | BSC Glasgow | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Stirling University | 1-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-08-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Dalbeattie Star | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Celtic B | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-07-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Gala Fairydean | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-07-27 | 19:45 | (H) | East Stirlingshire | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-07-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Gretna FC 2008 | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-07-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Caledonian Braves | 1-0 | D1 |