L | 2023-04-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Ware FC | 1-4 | SF | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Highworth Town | 2-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Walthamstow FC | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Aylesbury United | 0-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Biggleswade Town | 0-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidlington | 0-4 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Didcot Town | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Kempston Rovers | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Hadley FC | 2-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Romania | 8-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Ware FC | 3-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Hertford Town | 4-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Dunstable | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Welwyn Garden City | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Cirencester Town | 4-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-01-02 | 12:30 | (H) | Barton Rovers | 4-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Biggleswade Town | 0-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-12-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Ware FC | 2-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 12:30 | (H) | Berkhamsted FC | 2-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Thame United | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Waltham Abbey | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidlington | 4-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Welwyn Garden City | 2-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-11-09 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Dunstable | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Highworth Town | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-11-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Kempston Rovers | 2-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Aylesbury United | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Didcot Town | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Walthamstow FC | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-12 | 19:45 | (A) | FC Romania | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Hadley FC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-10-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Cirencester Town | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Hertford Town | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Thame United | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Barton Rovers | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Waltham Abbey | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Berkhamsted FC | 1-0 | D1 |