W | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Hereford | 5-0 | D46 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Alfreton Town | 1-0 | D45 | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Farsley Celtic | 0-2 | D43 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Curzon Ashton | 2-2 | D44 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Darlington | 0-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Banbury Utd | 0-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 0-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Chester FC | 0-2 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Brackley Town | 1-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 1-4 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Southport | 2-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 0-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Telford United | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Kettering Town | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough Sports | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Chorley | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Leamington | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Kidderminster | 3-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Buxton | 0-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-01-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Southport | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Gloucester City | 2-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Scarborough Athletic | 3-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Spennymoor Town | 1-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Chester FC | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Brackley Town | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-11-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Curzon Ashton | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Boston United | 3-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Telford United | 3-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-11-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Leamington | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Kettering Town | 4-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Alfreton Town | 2-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Banbury Utd | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Darlington | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford | 3-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterborough Sports | 4-0 | D7 | |||
12 |