D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Hayes & Yeading | 3-3 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesham United | 1-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Winchester City | 3-1 | D40 | |||
L | 2024-04-10 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Totton | 3-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Basingstoke Town | 1-3 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Sholing | 5-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Hungerford Town | 3-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Plymouth Parkway | 2-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Hanwell Town | 1-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Merthyr Town | 3-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrow Borough | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Dorchester | 1-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Merthyr Town | 2-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Salisbury FC | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Hayes & Yeading | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Beaconsfield | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Gosport Borough | 4-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Didcot Town | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Hendon | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sholing | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Walton & Hersham | 3-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Swindon Supermarine | 3-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Poole Town | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Tiverton Town | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Winchester City | 5-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Hanwell Town | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Plymouth Parkway | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Dorchester | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesham United | 4-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Harrow Borough | 1-4 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Totton | 1-5 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Basingstoke Town | 4-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Beaconsfield | 0-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Salisbury FC | 2-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Hendon | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Tiverton Town | 3-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Walton & Hersham | 5-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Swindon Supermarine | 5-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Poole Town | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Hungerford Town | 3-1 | D3 | |||
12 |