D | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (H) | RW Erfurt | 2-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Eilenburg | 3-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (H) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Hertha BSC B | 0-5 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (H) | VSG Altglienicke | 1-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (A) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | (H) | FSV Zwickau | 2-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-19 | 18:00 | (A) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (A) | BFC Dynamo | 1-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Berliner AK 07 | 2-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Energie Cottbus | 1-4 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Greifswalder FC | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Eilenburg | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Hansa Rostock B | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-08 | 18:00 | (A) | RW Erfurt | 7-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 18:00 | (A) | VSG Altglienicke | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (A) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Hertha BSC B | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 18:00 | (H) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (A) | FSV Zwickau | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 13:05 | (H) | BFC Dynamo | 0-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Berliner AK 07 | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (H) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 18:00 | (H) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Energie Cottbus | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Greifswalder FC | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Hansa Rostock B | 6-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-0 | D1 |