G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 90-44 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 90-44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Lichfield City | 1-3 | F | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourport Swifts | 3-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Stone Old Alleynians | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitchurch Alport | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Highgate United | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Lichfield City | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Stourport Swifts | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Wulfrunians | 0-4 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourport Swifts | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Romulus | 5-4 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Studley | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Romulus | 4-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Atherstone Town | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Shifnal Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Bewdley Town | 9-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Bewdley Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Congleton Town | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Uttoxeter Town | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Tividale FC | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wulfrunians | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Studley | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Northwich Victoria | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Dudley Town | 3-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Northwich Victoria | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Stone Old Alleynians | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Tividale FC | 6-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Highgate United | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Shifnal Town | 4-3 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Dudley Town | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitchurch Alport | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Congleton Town | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Atherstone Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Lichfield City | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Uttoxeter Town | 1-1 | L |