h2h | 2024-12-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | - | D38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Júbilo Iwata | - | D37 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Machida Zelvia | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 10:30 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Kyoto Sanga | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Tokyo Verdy | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 10:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 11:00 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 10:30 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 11:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 07:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 07:00 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | - | D15 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-15 | 11:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 09:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-05-06 | 06:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-05-03 | 07:00 | (H) | Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 06:00 | (A) | Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 07:00 | (H) | Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 08:00 | (A) | Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 09:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 11:30 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 06:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 04:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 07:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 06:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 06:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | D1 |