h2h | 2024-11-09 | 10:30 | (A) | Paide LM | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 12:30 | (H) | FC Flora | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 12:30 | (A) | Nomme Kalju | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-22 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Nõmme United | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 15:00 | (A) | JK Tammeka | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 12:30 | (A) | Narva Trans | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 17:00 | (H) | JK Vaprus | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-17 | 15:30 | (A) | Kuressaare | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Narva Trans | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 17:30 | (A) | FC Flora | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Nomme Kalju | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 17:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 17:00 | (A) | JK Vaprus | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Nõmme United | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Kuressaare | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Flora | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 12:30 | (A) | Narva Trans | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-19 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Nõmme United | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 10:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Kuressaare | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Paide LM | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn | - | D12 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-19 | 15:00 | (A) | JK Vaprus | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 12:30 | (H) | Nomme Kalju | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 12:30 | (A) | FC Flora | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 12:30 | (H) | Paide LM | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 12:30 | (A) | JK Tammeka | 0-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | JK Vaprus | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Nõmme United | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 10:30 | (A) | Nomme Kalju | 1-5 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 12:30 | (H) | Paide LM | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 10:30 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 12:30 | (A) | Kuressaare | 0-6 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 12:30 | (H) | Narva Trans | 6-0 | D1 |