L | 2023-05-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Vitesse | 0-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Emmen | 1-3 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 15:45 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 13:30 | (A) | Excelsior | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 15:45 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 3-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 15:45 | (A) | SC Cambuur | 0-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 19:00 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 5-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 13:30 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 13:30 | (A) | Ajax | 2-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-12 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Volendam | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Groningen | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 11:15 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-4 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 20:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 13:30 | (A) | Heerenveen | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 13:30 | (H) | PSV | 2-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 11:15 | (A) | FC Twente | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-01-25 | 20:00 | (H) | NEC | 2-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 13:30 | (H) | Ajax | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-01-15 | 15:45 | (A) | FC Groningen | 0-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 11:15 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-13 | 15:45 | (H) | Excelsior | 5-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-10 | 19:00 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Volendam | 0-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 15:45 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Twente | 2-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 13:30 | (A) | NEC | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 13:30 | (A) | PSV | 4-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Emmen | 4-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-21 | 15:45 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Heerenveen | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-07 | 13:30 | (A) | Vitesse | 2-5 | D1 |