G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 62-60 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 62-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | K Sports FC | 6-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Tower Hamlets | 0-7 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Holmesdale FC | 2-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Bearsted FC | 2-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-04-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Tunbridge Wells | 1-3 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Hollands & Blair FC | 3-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Chatham Town | 2-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Canterbury City | 0-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Kennington FC | 3-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Rusthall FC | 3-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Lordswood FC | 1-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-03-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Sheppey United | 2-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling Town | 0-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Punjab United | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Canterbury City | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Erith Town FC | 2-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Hollands & Blair FC | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-01-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Crowborough Athletic | 2-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Erith & Belvedere | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Deal Town | 4-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Kennington FC | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Lordswood FC | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Bearsted FC | 0-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | K Sports FC | 2-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Glebe FC | 3-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-11-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Erith & Belvedere | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Deal Town | 3-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-13 | 19:30 | (A) | Erith Town FC | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Punjab United | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Chatham Town | 0-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-09-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Holmesdale FC | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Tunbridge Wells | 1-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Tower Hamlets | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Crowborough Athletic | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Glebe FC | 2-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling Town | 2-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheppey United | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-07-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Rusthall FC | 5-0 | D1 |