G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2QR | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
11.º | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 61-57 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
49 | 18 | 12 | 19 | 74-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Stansfeld FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Sutton Athletic | 5-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Lordswood FC | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Tunbridge Wells | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitstable Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Deal Town | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Kennington FC | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Kennington FC | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Deal Town | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Lordswood FC | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Punjab United | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Tunbridge Wells | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Erith Town FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Punjab United | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Hollands & Blair FC | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Athletic | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Phoenix Sports | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Rusthall FC | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | K Sports FC | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Bearsted FC | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Holmesdale FC | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Glebe FC | 5-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Rusthall FC | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Erith & Belvedere | 3-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling Town | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | K Sports FC | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Jersey Bulls | 1-2 | 2R | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Canterbury City | 3-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Stoneham | 3-3(1-3 pens) | 1R | |||
W | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Glebe FC | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Glebe FC | 1-0 | 1R | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Bearsted FC | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Stansfeld FC | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Canterbury City | 4-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Erith & Belvedere | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Welling United | 0-3 | 2QR | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 0-0 | 2QR | |||
L | 2022-09-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Phoenix Sports | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Spelthorne Sports | 0-4 | 1QR | |||
12 |