D | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Ipswich Town | 2-2 | D46 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | D45 | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | MK Dons | 1-0 | D44 | |||
D | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-0 | D43 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Accrington Stanley | 2-5 | D42 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 1-2 | D41 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Cambridge United | 2-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Exeter City | 2-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Lincoln City | 2-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Derby County | 0-2 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Port Vale | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Morecambe | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Cambridge United | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Plymouth Argyle | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Peterborough United | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Charlton Athletic | 1-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Burton Albion | 2-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-01-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Portsmouth | 0-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheffield Wed. | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford United | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-12-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnsley | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheffield Wed. | 1-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Bristol Rovers | 2-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-11-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Oxford United | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Accrington Stanley | 3-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Exeter City | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Portsmouth | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Burton Albion | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnsley | 0-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Peterborough United | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | D7 | |||
12 |