W | 2021-05-15 | 18:30 | (H) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2021-05-11 | 18:30 | (A) | Denizlispor | 1-4 | D41 | |||
W | 2021-05-08 | 18:30 | (H) | Besiktas | 3-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2021-05-02 | 18:30 | (A) | Gençlerbirligi | 0-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2021-04-28 | 18:30 | (H) | Konyaspor | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2021-04-24 | 18:30 | (A) | Antalyaspor | 0-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2021-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2021-04-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Goztepe | 1-3 | D35 | |||
D | 2021-04-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Karagumruk | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Hatayspor | 3-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-03-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 3-4 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-03-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Kayserispor | 0-3 | D30 | |||
D | 2021-03-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Sivasspor | 2-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-02-27 | 16:00 | (H) | BB Erzurumspor | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-02-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-02-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-02-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-02-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Basaksehir | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-01-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-01-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-01-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Denizlispor | 6-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-01-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Besiktas | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-01-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Gençlerbirligi | 6-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-01-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Konyaspor | 4-3 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-01-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-12-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-12-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Goztepe | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-12-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Karagumruk | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-12-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Hatayspor | 3-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-11-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 0-4 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-11-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Kayserispor | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Sivasspor | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-10-24 | 17:00 | (A) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-10-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-10-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2020-09-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Basaksehir | 0-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2020-09-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 3-1 | D1 |