G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | W1 | WLLLW | details | |
5.º | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37-29 | 41 | 1 | 1 | D1 | WDWWD | details | |
32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 58-46 | 51 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | - | D11 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 4-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 2-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 4-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 3-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 6-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-13 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 1-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 4-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 3-2 | D1 |