G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
21.º | 46 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 64-83 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
51 | 13 | 12 | 26 | 69-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Colne FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Charnock Richard | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Liverpool | 3-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Burscough | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Cheadle Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Kendal Town | 3-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnoldswick Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | West Didsbury & Chorlton | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Prestwich Heys | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Kendal Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Bury | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Padiham | 4-3 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Chadderton | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Lower Breck FC | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Trafford | 1-1(5-4 pens) | QF | |||
L | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Prestwich Heys | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Squires Gate | 3-5 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Wythenshawe FC | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Heanor Town | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Chadderton | 1-4 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Litherland REMYCA | 3-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 12:30 | (A) | Cheadle Town | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Charnock Richard | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Longridge Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Skelmersdale United | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Ashbourne FC | 1-0 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Wythenshawe Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Lower Breck FC | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Skelmersdale United | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Irlam FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Isle Of Man | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Squires Gate | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Bury | 2-1 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Pilkington | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Ramsbottom United | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Bury | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnoldswick Town | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (H) | West Didsbury & Chorlton | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Litherland REMYCA | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Burscough | 1-2 | L | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |