W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Newmarket Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Haverhill Rovers | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Sheringham FC | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Thetford | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Mulbarton FC | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Fakenham Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Lakenheath FC | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Harleston Town | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheringham FC | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Soham Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Mulbarton FC | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Ely City | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Whitton United | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Harleston Town | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Mildenhall Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Soham Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Norwich United | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Woodbridge Town FC | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Long Melford | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Brantham Athletic | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Ipswich Wanderers | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Walsham-le-Willows | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Fakenham Town | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Mildenhall Town | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Haverhill Rovers | 7-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Newmarket Town | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitton United | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Norwich United | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Lakenheath FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Ipswich Wanderers | 2-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-09-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Woodbridge Town FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Brantham Athletic | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Walsham-le-Willows | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Thetford | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Long Melford | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Ely City | 3-2 | L |