L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Prescot Cables | 4-0 | D38 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Witton Albion | 0-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Macclesfield FC | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Skelmersdale United | 1-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | 1874 Northwich | 4-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Trafford | 0-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Bootle | 2-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 2-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Workington | 3-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Widnes FC | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Leek Town | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | City of Liverpool | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Glossop North End | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Clitheroe FC | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Ramsbottom United | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Mossley | 2-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Runcorn Linnets | 2-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Newcastle Town | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Colne FC | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Macclesfield FC | 4-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Mossley | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-11-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Clitheroe FC | 4-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Witton Albion | 5-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Prescot Cables | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | 1874 Northwich | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Trafford | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Bootle | 1-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Workington | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Leek Town | 4-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Widnes FC | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Glossop North End | 2-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | City of Liverpool | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Colne FC | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Skelmersdale United | 2-4 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Runcorn Linnets | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Newcastle Town | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Ramsbottom United | 1-3 | D1 |