W | 2018-04-28 | 12:30 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | D46 | |||
D | 2018-04-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 1-1 | D45 | |||
W | 2018-04-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2018-04-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 1-1 | D44 | |||
L | 2018-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-1 | D43 | |||
L | 2018-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Guiseley AFC | 0-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2018-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidstone United | 1-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2018-03-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 2-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2018-03-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 1-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2018-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 3-3 | D39 | |||
D | 2018-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2018-03-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2018-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2018-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 2-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2018-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 3-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2018-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 4-3 | D31 | |||
D | 2018-01-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Chester FC | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2018-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 0-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2018-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2018-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2017-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2017-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2017-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Dover Athletic | 4-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2017-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Macclesfield Town | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2017-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2017-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Halifax Town | 4-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2017-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 0-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 0-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2017-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2017-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2017-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2017-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2017-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-09-16 | 12:30 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2017-09-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Wrexham | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2017-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Guiseley AFC | 0-1 | D7 | |||
12 |