G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
8.º | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 81-62 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 22 | 6 | 17 | 94-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Carlisle City | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Penrith AFC | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Whitley Bay | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Bishop Auckland | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Newcastle Benfield | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Guisborough Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | West Allotment | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-22 | 19:30 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 0-1 | SF | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Northallerton Town | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Seaham Red Star | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Pickering Town | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Newton Aycliffe | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Sunderland RCA | 13-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-10 | 19:30 | (A) | Newton Aycliffe | 5-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Tow Law Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-01 | 19:30 | (H) | Crook Town AFC | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-27 | 19:30 | (A) | Whickham FC | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Ashington AFC | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2023-01-13 | 19:30 | (A) | West Auckland Town | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Guisborough Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Sunderland RCA | 3-4 | L | |||
D | 2022-11-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Ashington AFC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Redcar Athletic | 2-5 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Carlisle City | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-28 | 19:30 | (H) | Whitley Bay | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashington AFC | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Tow Law Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | West Allotment | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Northallerton Town | 0-5 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Newcastle Benfield | 1-4 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Bishop Auckland | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-28 | 19:30 | (H) | Prudhoe Town | 3-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Thornaby | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Clitheroe FC | 1-2 | 1QR | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Clitheroe FC | 1-1 | 1QR | |||
W | 2022-08-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Pickering Town | 5-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Thornaby | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-24 | 19:30 | (A) | Crook Town AFC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | North Ferriby | 4-1 | PR | |||
L | 2022-08-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Redcar Athletic | 1-2 | L | |||
12 |