G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
17.º | 36 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 51-93 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 52-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Biggleswade | 2-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-04-19 | 19:45 | (A) | FC Romania | 4-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Berkhamsted FC | 5-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-04-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Aylesbury United | 1-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Cirencester Town | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Walthamstow FC | 2-3 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Kempston Rovers | 3-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-03-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Biggleswade Town | 0-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Barton Rovers | 3-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Waltham Abbey | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Thame United | 4-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-03-01 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Dunstable | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Romania | 5-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Waltham Abbey | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Welwyn Garden City | 2-4 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Hertford Town | 2-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidlington | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Ware FC | 1-4 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-01-02 | 13:30 | (A) | Didcot Town | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Cirencester Town | 0-4 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Hadley FC | 5-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Ware FC | 2-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Walthamstow FC | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidlington | 5-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Biggleswade | 0-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Berkhamsted FC | 1-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Aylesbury United | 5-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Barton Rovers | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Thame United | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Hertford Town | 2-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Welwyn Garden City | 3-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Biggleswade Town | 4-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Paulton Rovers | 1-2 | 1QR | |||
L | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Didcot Town | 0-6 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Kempston Rovers | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Dunstable | 3-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Hadley FC | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Reading City | 0-2 |