G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 29-43 | 62 | 2 | 2 | L3 | WDLLL | details | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
35 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 35-47 | 62 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Hajduk Split | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Rudes | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Slaven | - | D33 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 18:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 3-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:50 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 13:50 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 2-4 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 16:10 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Rudes | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Slaven | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 3-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 16:10 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 16:15 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-24 | 16:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 2-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-12-15 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 1-3 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 13:50 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 16:10 | (H) | NK Rudes | 3-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Slaven | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 3-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 15:30 | (H) | Krizevci | 4-0 | L32 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 17:10 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 14:30 | (A) | Zagorec Krapina | 0-2 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Rudes | 0-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Slaven | 2-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 20:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 17:45 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 17:45 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | - | 2779 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2581 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 2 | 2467 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 2 | 2354 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 22 | 9 | 1981 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 4 | 2292 | - | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 4 | 2078 | 4 | - | 1 | details | ||
9. | Forward | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 8 | 20 | 999 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 10 | 1527 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |