D | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Sherborne Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-27 | 18:45 | (A) | Wellington AFC | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Torpoint Athletic | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Ashton & Backwell | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Street FC | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Shepton Mallet FC | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Barnstaple Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Ashton & Backwell | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Keynsham Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Mousehole AFC | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Buckland Athletic | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Clevedon Town | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Wellington AFC | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Torpoint Athletic | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Helston AFC | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Cadbury Heath | 1-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Helston AFC | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Falmouth Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Sherborne Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnstaple Town | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Saltash United | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Cadbury Heath | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Millbrook AFC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Bridgwater United | 0-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Shepton Mallet FC | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Welton Rovers | 8-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Mousehole AFC | 2-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Falmouth Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Street FC | 3-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Bridgwater United | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Saltash United | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Millbrook AFC | 5-3 | L | |||
D | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Clevedon Town | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Buckland Athletic | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Keynsham Town | 4-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Welton Rovers | 1-1 | L |