G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
13.º | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 47-60 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
43 | 14 | 7 | 22 | 54-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Sittingbourne FC | 3-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheppey United | 2-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Littlehampton | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Chatham Town | 0-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Ashford United | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Three Bridges | 3-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | VCD Athletic | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Faversham Town | 2-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Ramsgate | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Cray Valley PM | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | East Grinstead Town | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Whitehawk | 4-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthian FC | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Hythe Town | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Chichester City | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Burgess Hill Town | 4-4 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Sevenoaks Town | 3-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Haywards Heath | 2-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Worthing | 0-4 | 3R | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Beckenham Town | 4-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-01-02 | 13:00 | (H) | Littlehampton | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Ashford United | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Chatham Town | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheppey United | 1-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Sittingbourne FC | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Hythe Town | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-15 | 19:30 | (H) | East Grinstead Town | 1-0 | 2R | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Burgess Hill Town | 2-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Sevenoaks Town | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Corinthian FC | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | VCD Athletic | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Faversham Town | 1-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | East Grinstead Town | 2-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Cray Valley PM | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Whitehawk | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Ramsgate | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Cray Valley PM | 1-4 | 1QR | |||
W | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Chichester City | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Three Bridges | 3-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | East Grinstead Town | 1-4 | PR | |||
12 |