G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
11.º | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 44-58 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
44 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 53-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Melksham Town | 2-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Sholing | 2-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Willand Rovers | 0-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Westbury United | 0-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Lymington Town | 0-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-04-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Wimborne Town | 1-3 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Totton | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Paulton Rovers | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Manor Farm | 2-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Cinderford Town | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Evesham United | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-02-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Slimbridge | 3-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Slimbridge | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Bath City | 0-5 | QF | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Bideford | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Evesham United | 5-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Bashley FC | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Hamworthy United | 5-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Exmouth Town | 0-3 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-01-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Frome Town FC | 2-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-12-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Westbury United | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Tavistock AFC | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Exmouth Town | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 3-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Lymington Town | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Hamworthy United | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Melksham Town | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Willand Rovers | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Sholing | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Totton | 0-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Paulton Rovers | 2-4 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-10-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Cinderford Town | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Bashley FC | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Bideford | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Wimborne Town | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Melksham Town | 0-2 | 1QR | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Cirencester Town | 0-2 | 1QR | |||
L | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Frome Town FC | 0-4 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-08-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Cowes Sports | 4-2 | PR | |||
12 |