W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Bradford Park Avenue | 5-2 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-04-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Ashton United | 5-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Hyde United | 2-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Gainsborough | 0-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Guiseley AFC | 2-1 | D40 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Radcliffe FC | 4-0 | D39 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Ilkeston Town | 1-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Marine AFC | 0-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitby Town | 1-5 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Basford United | 2-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Lancaster City | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Whitby Town | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Workington | 2-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Worksop Town | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrington Rylands FC | 1-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Lancaster City | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | FC United of Manchester | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Atherton Collieries | 1-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Macclesfield FC | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Stafford Rangers | 1-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Ilkeston Town | 0-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Morpeth Town | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Bamber Bridge | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | FC United of Manchester | 2-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Guiseley AFC | 4-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Hyde United | 3-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford Park Avenue | 2-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Radcliffe FC | 4-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Basford United | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Ashton United | 5-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Workington | 2-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Gainsborough | 5-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Worksop Town | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Warrington Rylands FC | 2-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Stafford Rangers | 2-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Marine AFC | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Atherton Collieries | 3-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Morpeth Town | 3-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Macclesfield FC | 3-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Bamber Bridge | 0-0 | D1 |